Bronze, teilw. patiniert, sig. " M. Le Verrier", H: 45 cm. Teilw. berieben. LE VERRIER, MAX (1891-1973) "Pierrot" Bronze, partly patinated, sig. "M. Le Verrier", h: 45 cm. Partly rubbed.