Aquarell, signiert, HxB: 26/19 cm. Rahmen; HxBxT: 42/32 cm. LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "St Mark's Square in Venice". Watercolour, signed, HxW: 26/19 cm. Frame; HxWxD: 42/32 cm.