Landschaft — 19./20. Jh. — Rötelzeichnung. Rechts unten sign. "Schunke" (?), links Widmung "für Gräfin Schlieben" (?). Ca. 23,5 x 31 cm; unter Glas ger. // Landscape — 19th/20th century. Sanguine drawing. Signed lower right. ''Schunke'' (?), dedication ''für Gräfin Schlieben'' (?) on the left. Approx. 23,5 x 31 cm; framed under glass.