feuervergoldete Bronze eines sitzenden Lama, äußerst feine und ausdrucksstarke Plastik, mit Bodenmarke, verso Schriftzeichen, H: 16,8 cm, Provenienz: Alte Berliner Sammlung | fire-gilded bronze of a sitting llama, extremely fine and expressive plastic, with bottom mark, on the backside with characters, height: 16.8 cm, provenance: old Berlin collection