bezeichnet 'Vincent', verso bezeichnet und datiert 'Kujau 85', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 80x60 cm (91x71 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. | KUJAU, KONRAD (1938-2000), "Sunflowers in a vase" after Vincent van Gogh inscribed 'Vincent', verso inscribed and dated 'Kujau 85', oil/canvas, HxW: 80x60 cm (91x71 cm with frame). With frame.