Polychrome Blütenmalerei im Spiegel, ornamentale Vergoldung und kobaltblaue Fahne, unterglasurblaue Zeptermarke, 1x Rand besch., part. ber., Altersspuren, D je 18, 5 cm KPM BERLIN 6 small plates, after 1870, center with flower painting, ornamental gilding and rim in cobalt blue, underglaze blue scepter mark, 1x edge dam., part. rubbed off, signs of age, d 18.5 cm each.