Um 1930-1940, Messing-Korb mit Prismen-Schnüren, H: ca. 110 cm. Altersspuren. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Adelsbesitz. BASKET CHANDELIER IN THE STYLE OF CLASSICISM Around 1930-1940, brass basket with prism lace, H: approx. 110 cm. Signs of age. Provenance: South German aristocracy.