best. aus 3 Armreifen und 1 Ring, mit Imitationssteinen und div. Charms, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. 4-piece silver lot, partly THOMAS SABO, 3 bangles and 1 ring, with imitation gems and some charms, 20th/21st cent., signs of wear.