12-teiliges Konvolut, dabei u.a. 1 x Deutsches Turn- und Sportabzeichen bis 1934 in Bronze, Anstecknadel und deren Halterung verbogen. 1 x Deutschland 1933-45 - Allgemeines Sturmabzeichen ohne Einsatzzahl als Hohlprägung sowie 1 x Deutschland 1933-45 - Verwundetenabzeichen in Silber, 2. Form massiv. Dazu Weiteres. Stets mit deutlichen Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, oft Tönung, Abrieb, Kratzer, Patina, Anstecknadel und deren Halterung stets verbogen. | Mixed lot of orders, decorations and other, besides Germany 1933-45 - 12-piece set, including 1 x German gymnastics and sports badge until 1934 in bronze, pin and its holder bent. 1 x Germany 1933-45 - General storm badge without mission number as hollow embossing as well as 1 x Germany 1933-45 - Wounded badge in silver, 2nd form solid. In addition further. Always with clear signs of age and use, often toning, abrasion, scratches, patina, pin and its holder always bent.