dabei z.B. 1 x Königreich Württemberg - Silberne Verdienstmedaille "Dem Verdienste" o.J., Wilhelm II. (1891-1918), ss-vz, berieben, Kratzer, Patina, Grünspan, Randkerben, partiell minimal verschmutzt, mit Originalöse und Ring. Dazu Weiteres. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen. | Mixed lot of tokens, medals, decorations, Germany, France, Russia 19th/20th century - including e.g. 1 x Kingdom of Wurtemberg - Silver Medal of Merit "To the merit" n.y., Wilhelm II. (1891-1918), VF-EF, rubbed, scratches, patina, verdigris, notched edges, partially minimally soiled, with original eyelet and ring. With other items. Condition always different. Best to visit.