1x Friedrich Franz II. 2 Mark 1876-A, schön, Patina am Rand und 1x Friedrich Franz 1901-A, sehr schön +, getönt, wohl geschönt, einige Kratzer. Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen. | Mixed lot German Empire /SILVER - Mecklenburg-Schwerin (Jaeger 84-85). 1x Friedrich Franz II 2 Marks 1876-A, fine, patina on rim and 1x Friedrich Franz 1901-A, very fine +, toned, probably toned, some scratches. No liability for authenticity. Please be sure to inspect.