1946 mit Quittungen des Aufnahmeamts Schwäbisch Gmünd. Alle mit ehemaliger Gültigkeit und entsprechenden Eintragungen, nur wenige mit Foto. Dazu Buch "Ehrendenkmal der deutschen Armee und Marine 1871-1918", Berlin und München 1921. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Buch am Einband äußerlich beschädigt | Convolute - Approx. 45 East refugee passports 1946 with receipts from the admission office in Schwäbisch Gmünd. All with former validity and corresponding entries, only a few with a photo. Also book "Memorial of Honor of the German Army and Navy 1871-1918", Berlin and Munich 1921. Signs of age and wear. The cover of the book is damaged on the outside