Süßwasserzuchtperlen 2,5-3,5 mm, komb. je 1x mit Lapislazuli, Smaragd und Rubin, 2 Schließen Metall, 1 Schließe und Zwischenteile aus GG 18K, Indien 20. Jh., Tragespuren. Bundle of 3 bracelets with several rows of fresh water cultured pearls 2.5-3.5 mm combined 1x with lapis lazuli, 1x emerald and 1x ruby, 2 clasps metal, 1 clasp and parts between made of 18K yellow gold, India 20th century, signs of wear.