sitzende, stehende und liegende Bulldoggen, teilweise mit Nummern und Germany bezeichnet, H. ca. 2,5-10,5 cm. Altersspuren. | Convolute of 11 figurines 'Bulldogs', 20th c.: sitting, standing and lying bulldogs, partly inscribed with numbers and Germany, h. ca. 2.5-10.5 cm. Signs of age.