Koller, Oskar — "Blumenrhythmus" — (Erlangen 1925-2004 Fürth) Farblithographie mit Aquarell. Rechts unten handsign., links bez. mit Auflage "E.A. (Épreuve d' artiste) mit Aquarell", mittig betitelt. Sichtmaß 39,2 x 31 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. - Lit. Vollmer 3+6. // Koller, Oskar — ''Flower Rhythm'' (Erlangen 1925-2004 Fürth) Colour lithograph with watercolour. Signed by hand lower right, inscribed with edition ''E.A. (Épreuve d' artiste) mit Aquarell'', titled in the centre. Visible size 39,2 x 31 cm; in passepartout and framed under glass. - Lit. Vollmer 3+6.