Kokoschka (Oskar).- Weidinger (Alfred) & Alice Strobl. Oskar Kokoschka die Zeichnungen und Aquarelle 1897-1916, 2008 § Winkler (J.) & Katharina Erling. Oskar Kokoschka Die Gemälde 1906-1929, 1995, illustrations, some colour, original cloth, the first with dust-jacket, Salzburg; and c.13 others on Kokoschka, mostly catalogues/pamphlets, 4to & 8vo (c.15)