Kleinformatige Reiterschlacht — 17. Jh. — Vielfigurige Szenerie. Aquarell. Ca. 11 x 14,5 cm; unter Glas ger. - Altersschäden, Bereibungen. // Cavalry Battle — 17th century. Scenery with many figures. Watercolour painting. Ca. 11 x 14,5 cm; framed under glass. - Damage due to age, rubbings.