Weimarer Republik, 3 RM 1930/F, Av: Reichsaler, Rv: Graf Zeppelin, ss, Grünspan, fleckig; Deutsches Reich 1933-45, 5 RM 1934/G, Av: Reichsadler, Rv: Garnisonskirche ohne Hakenkreuze, ss, Patina, mehrere Randfehler. Small omnibus volume - Weimar republic, 3 RM 1930/F, Av: imperial eagle, Rv: Graf Zeppelin, VF, copper rust, stained; German Empire 1933-45, 5 RM 1934/G, Av: imperial eagle, Rv: Garnisonskirche without swasticas, VF, patina, several mistakes at the border.