1 x Bayern - 10 Mark 1875, Ludwig II., ss., Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, berieben, Kratzer, Randkerben, 3,58g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1895/A, Wilhelm II., s-ss, stark berieben, leicht verschmutzt. Kratzer, Randkerben, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Baden - 2 Mark 1902, Großherzog Friedrich, ss., Patina, Kratzer, berieben. | Small 3-piece convolute German Empire in gold and silver - 1 x Bavaria - 10 Mark 1875, Ludwig II, VF, toning, lightly soiled, rubbed, scratches, edge nicks, 3.58g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1895/A, Wilhelm II, F-VF, heavily rubbed, slightly soiled. Scratches, notched edges, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Baden - 2 Mark 1902, Grand Duke Friedrich, VF, patina, scratches, rubbed.