Kleiner Biedermeier-Streulöffel 1. H. 19. Jh. Flacher Olivgriff mit ovaler, ornamental durchbrochener Laffe. Silber. Gepunzt mit Beschauzeichen und Meistermarke "CH". L. 11 cm; 8 g. Silberlöffel Small Biedermeier scattering spoon 1st half of the 19th century. Flat olive handle with an oval, ornamentally pierced spoon. Silver. Hallmarked with city mark and maker's mark ''CH''. L. 11 cm; 8 g.