Kleine Unterschale, in der Mitte der Goldbordüren bemalt mit Chinoiserie Szenen und Goldfond am Rand, Meissen 1730/35, ohne Marke, „/“ auf der Innenseite des Standringes, fachmännisch restauriert, Goldrand leicht berieben Small saucer, Meissen 1730/35, in the middle of the gold borders painted with Chinoiserie scenes and gold fund at the edge, without mark, „/“ on the inside of the base ring, expertly restored, gold rim slightly rubbed