Klarglas, oberer Rand handgravierte, vergoldete Verzierung, Set bestehend aus 16 Weingläsern H: 11,3. Sehr guter Zustand mit minimalsten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. WINE GLASSES Clear glass, upper rim hand engraved, gilded decoration, set of 16 wine glasses H: 11,3. Very good condition with minimal signs of age and wear.