FW (E)/SI1, GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schlangenkette minimal geknickt, inkl. IDL Zertifikat (1996). Necklace with brilliant, ca. 0.70 ct, RW (E)/SI1, YG 18K, neckl. L: ca. 44 cm, late 20th c., slight signs of wear, snake chain minimally bent, incl. IDL certificate (1996).