mit Wassergefäßen auf der Wiese sitzend, u.re. monogrammiert 'F. K.', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 49x61 cm (66x77 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (Kanten part. leicht beschädigt und überarbeitet). | KELLER, FRIEDRICH von, ATTRIBUTED (1840-1914), "Two women on the riverbank", sitting on the meadow with water vessels, monogrammed 'F. K.', oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 49x61 cm (66x77 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame (edges partially slightly damaged and reworked).