Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 72/52 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 80/62 cm. JUNG, OTTO (1867-1966) "Portrait of the Girl Sibylle Riehm" 1931. Oil on canvas, signed and dated, hxw: 72/52 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 80/62 cm.