Julius Seyler (1873 München - 1955 ebenda)
Zwei weibliche Akte im Wald, Öl auf Papier auf Platte aufgezogen, 30 cm x 21 cm, signiert, Stecknadellöcher in den oberen Ecken
Julius Seyler (1873 Munich - 1955 ibid.)
Two female nudes in the forest, oil on paper mounted on board, 30 cm x 21 cm, signed, pinholes in the upper corners