Julius Seyler (1873 München - 1955 ebenda)
Sonnenuntergang, Öl auf Leinwand, 60 cm x 81 cm, signiert, partiell leicht craqueliert, restauriert, partiell leichte Kratzer
Julius Seyler (1873 Munich - 1955 ibid)
Sunset, oil on canvas, 60 cm x 81 cm, signed, partly slightly craquelure, restored, partly slight scratches