Julius Bissier1893 - 1965Untitled signed and dated 11.oct.57watercolour on canvas22 x 24 cm; 8 11/16 x 9 7/16 in.Executed in 1957.__________________________________________________________________________ Julius Bissier1893 - 1965Untitled signé et daté 11.oct.57aquarelle sur toileExécuté en 1957.22 x 24 cm; 8 11/16 x 9 7/16 in.Condition reportTo request a