Jules BENNES (XIX) "Daguet" Bronze à patine brune. Signé "J.Bennes" 20 x 22 x 7 cm A "Daguet" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Jules Bennes. Signed "J.Bennes". 7,87 x 8,66 x 2,75 inch