Jugendstil-Schildbrosche GG 750/000 ungest., gepr., mit Portrait eines Jungen Kriegers in Rüstung, fein ziseliert mit bemalter Porzellan-Intarsie (leicht verkratzt) und bunter transluzenter Emaille, D. 27 mm, 6,2 g
Art Nouveau shield brooch GG 750/000 unstamped, tested, with portrait of a young warrior in armor, finely chased with painted porcelain inlay (slightly scratched) and colorful translucent enamel, d. 27 mm, 6,2 g