Juan Uslé (né en 1954) I'm home signé, titré, daté et situé 'NY. Uslé 10 "I'm home"' (au dos) dispersion vinylique et pigments sur toile montée sur panneau 61 x 46 cm. Réalisé en 2010. signed, titled, dated and located 'NY. Uslé 10 "I'm home"' (on the reverse) vinyl dispersion and dry pigment on canvas mounted on panel 24 x 18 1/8 in. Executed in 2010.