Juan Uslé (Santander 1954)
"Lumiacos o fragmentos" 1996
oil on canvas laid down on board
cm 61x46
Signed, titled and dated NY, 96 on the reverse
Stamp of the artist "Juan Uslé # 570" on the reverse
Provenance
Buchmann Galerie, Cologne
Private collection, Genoa
IT
"Lumiacos o fragmentos" 1996
olio su tela applicata su tavola
cm 61x46
Firmato, titolato e datato NY, 96 al retro
Timbro al retro dell'artista "Juan Uslé #570"
Provenienza
Buchmann Galerie, Colonia
Collezione privata, Genova
Juan Uslé (Santander 1954)
"Lumiacos o fragmentos" 1996
cm 61x46
Provenance
Buchmann Galerie, Cologne
Private collection, Genoa
IT
"Lumiacos o fragmentos" 1996
cm 61x46
Provenienza
Buchmann Galerie, Colonia
Collezione privata, Genova