John Minihanb.1946Samuel Beckett Seated in Café Français, Boulevard St. Jacques, Paris, 1985 stamped JM, signed John Minihan (lower right) and inscribeddigital print on Fine Art paperunframed, image: 29 by 28.5cm.; 11½ by 11¼in.framed: 42 by 52cm.; 20½ by 16½in. __________________________________________________________________________ John Minihanb.1946Samuel Beckett assis au Café Français, Boulevard St. Jacques, Paris, 1985 estampillé JM, signé John Minihan (en bas à droite) et portant une inscriptionimpression digitale sur papier Fine Artsan cadre, image: 29 by 28.5cm.; 11½ by 11¼in.avec cadre: 42 by 52cm.; 20½ by 16½in.Condition reportTo request a