Joaquín Torres-García (1874-1949)
Arte constructivo
Joaquín Torres-García (1874-1949) Arte constructivo signé des initiales 'JTG' (en bas à gauche) et daté '43' (en bas à droite) huile sur carton 44.2 x 55.7 cm. Peint en 1943 signed with the initials ‘JTG’ (lower left) and dated ‘43’ (lower right) oil on cardboard 17 3/8 x 21 7/8 in. Painted in 1943
Arte constructivo