JOAN MIRO 1893-1983 Oiseau entre deux Astres Etsning, akvatint och carborundum tryckt i färger, 1967, signerad och numrerad Miró 37/75. S. 69,5 x 56 cm Etching, aquatint and carborundum printed in colours, 1967, signed and numbered. Light stained, minor crease in the upper right corner, otherwise in good condition. LITTERATUR Dupin 428