Joan Miró (1893-1983)
Sans titre
Joan Miró (1893-1983) Sans titre signé 'Miró.' (en bas à gauche); signé de nouveau et daté '2.10.930. Joan Miró ' (au revers) pierre noire sur papier vergé 45 x 60.7 cm. Exécuté le 2 octobre 1930 signed 'Miró.' (lower left); signed again and dated '2.10.930 Joan Miró ' (on the reverse) black chalk on laid paper 17 ¾ x 23 7/8 in. Executed on the 2nd of October 1930
Joan Miró (1893-1983)
Sans titre