Jeweils aus Holz mit Lackvergoldung: D: 32 cm und 19,5x27 cm, gerahmt. Teils etwas besch.. Two lacquered and gilt wood carvings. China, 20th century. Diameter: 32 cm and 19,5x27 cm, framed. Minor damages.