Jennifer Troutonb.1971Huddled Mass: No Place like Home each signed Jennifer Trouton and dated 2011 (on the reverse)oil on linen, diptychunframed, each: 40 by 45cm.; 15¾ by 17¾in.framed: 74 by 120cm.; 29 by 47¼in.Executed in 2011.__________________________________________________________________________ Jennifer Troutonb.1971Huddled Mass: No Place like Home chacune signée Jennifer Trouton et datée 2011 (au verso)huile sur lin, diptyquesan cadre: each: 40 by 45cm.; 15¾ by 17¾in.avec cadre: 74 by 120cm.; 29 by 47¼in.Exécuté en 2011.Condition reportTo request a