Jean PICART LE DOUX (1902 - 1982) "Nicolas, fines bouteilles" 1935 Gouache originale. Signée et datée en haut à droite "Jean Picart Ledoux / 35". 87,5 x 118 cm An original "Nicolas, fines bouteilles" gouache painting made by Jean Picart le Doux in 1935. Signed and dated "Jean Picart Ledoux / 35" on the upper right. 34,44 x 46,45 inch