JEAN DUNAND (1877-1942) Vase coloquinte, circa 1914, en bronze à patine brune et rouge sombre. Signature incisée "Jean Dunand", numéroté2706. A bronze vase, c.1914, brown and red patina. Incised signature, numbered. H 16,8cm • H 6 5/8 in.