J. Stall
CHAMPAGNE HEIDSIECK & CO. MONOPOLE
J. Stall CHAMPAGNE HEIDSIECK & CO. MONOPOLE lithograph in colours, printed by Joseph-Charles, Paris, condition A-; on two sheets, not backed 78 x 55in. (198 x 140cm.)
J. Stall