ITALIAN SILVER AND CORAL BASKET, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. BUCCELLATI AND ANOTHER ONE SHEFFIELD, 1900, MARKS OF J. DEAKIN & SONS; WEAR (3)
unito ad UN ALTRO, MILANO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO G. BUCCELLATI ED UN ALTRO ANCORA, SHEFFIELD, 1900, ORAFO J. DEAKIN & SONS; usure Cesto grande, alt. 17,5, lung. cm 38; peso totale gr 1133