Interieur mit weiblichem Rückenakt — Französischer Künstler des 19. Jahrhunderts — Öl/Karton. Links unten bez. "Georges Stein" mit Ortsbez. "Paris". 87 x 61 cm. // Interior with a female back nude — French artist of the 19th century Oil/cardboard. Inscribed lower left ''Georges Stein'' with place name ''Paris''. 87 x 61 cm.