in 2 Alben. BRD postfrisch 1978-ca. 1987. Alliierte Besetzung, DDR mit guten Anfangsausgaben postfrisch oder gestempelt, u.a. dabei Block 6, gestempelt. | Interesting collection FRG, GDR in 2 albums. FRG MNH 1978-ca. 1987. allied occupation, GDR with good initial issues MNH or cancelled, among other things, while Souvenir sheet 6, cancelled.