aus Metall, tlw. farbig lackiert. LxB: ca. 20x1,4 cm. Deutliche Tragespuren, Steine tlw. beschädigt, Lack partiell abgeplatzt/beschädigt. Indian bracelet, diamonds, seedpearls, metal, parts lacquered. LxW: c. 20x1.4 cm. Distinct signs of wear, some stones and parts of lacquer defect.