u.re. signiert und datiert 1926, Öl/Leinwand auf Holzfaserplatte aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 49x58 cm (52x64 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen. | HÖHLIG, GEORG (1879-1940), "Lake in the Alps", signed and dated 1926, oil/canvas mounted on fiberboard, HxW: approx. 49x58 cm (52x64 cm with frame). Part. paint chips. With frame.