Hl. Andreas vor seinem Martyrium, über ihm schwebender Engel. Öl/Lw./Karton. 28 x 20 cm. Besch., rest. Unsign. Description: St. Andrew before his martyrdom, angel hovering over him. Oil / canvas / cardboard. 28 x 20 cm. Dam., Rest. Unsign.