A. C. de Poggi, hinter Glas gerahmt, starke Altersspuren, fleckig. Ca. 74 x 95 cm (mit Rahmen). Engraving "The Death of general Montgomery", A. C. de Poggi, framed, heavy traces due to age, stained. Ca. 74 x 95 cm (with frame).