Av: Herzog Wilhelm, Rv: Reichsadler, vz, kleiner Randfehler bei 15:15, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, minimal verschmutzt, 7,94g Ag rau. Gutachten anbei. | Duchy of Brunswick - 20 Marks 1875/A, Obv: Duke Wilhelm, Rv: Imperial Eagle, EF, small marginal flaw at 15:15, toning, scratches, rubbed, minimally soiled, 7.94g Ag rough. Expert opinion enclosed.