HERMES Paris N°229237 Belle bague en or jaune, brillants et topaze vert. Signé "Hermès Paris". Numéroté: 25297. Poids brut: 10,9 g. Tour de doigt: 52. A beautiful yellow gold ring with brilliants and green topaze, signed "Hermès Paris". Gross weight: 10.9 g.. Ring size: 52.